Sl No Particulars Class Date Download
1 Riddhima Kumari IV 11/05/2022 pdf-icon
2 Arahat Arya Shyam XII Commerce 24/02/2022 pdf-icon
3 Proytookh Dutta XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
4 RONIT BARUAH X 01/02/2022 pdf-icon
5 Sudhir Ranjan Lahan XII SCIENCE 08/10/2021 pdf-icon
6 Abhilekh Hazarika XI COMMERCE 10/04/2021 pdf-icon
7 RITIK HARLALKA XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
8 Sarhad Farhad Ullah XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
9 Yuvika Singh Nursery 11/09/2021 pdf-icon
10 Princypriya Dihingia XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
11 TAMANNA SONI XII COMMERCE 12/08/2021 pdf-icon
12 SWAGATA KHANIKAR XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
13 SPANDAN PRIYAM CHETIA XII SCIENCE 15/11/2021 pdf-icon
14 YANA GOYENKA VI 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
15 VEDIKA LAXMAN BOLAKE III 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
16 PRAKRITI SAKSHI KUMAR VI 17/06/2021 pdf-icon
17 DHITI SAKSHI KUMAR I 28/06/2021 pdf-icon
18 VARUN KUMAR SINGH X 04/10/2021 pdf-icon
19 GOURAV SINGH V 04/10/2021 pdf-icon
20 AZRA AKIN HAZARIKA XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
21 ANKITA DUTTA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
22 ANSHUMAN CHOUDHURY X 17/11/2021 pdf-icon
23 SATYAM DEORAH XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
24 SPANDAN PRIYAM CHETIA XII SCIENCE 15/11/2021 pdf-icon
25 YANA GOENKA VII 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
26 PRAGNYAN BHUYAN XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
27 SPANDAN PRIYAM CHETIA XII SCIENCE 15/11/2021 pdf-icon
28 GAUTAM GATTANI XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
29 KISKINDHA BARUAH XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
30 JUNAID YASIK ROHMAN X 11/10/2021 pdf-icon
31 RIMSHI PHUKON XI ARTS 09/11/2021 pdf-icon
32 PROTISHTHITA GOGOI XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
33 SHREYA SAIKIA XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
34 DRISHTI AGARWAL XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
35 NAMAN MITTAL XII 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
36 ARPEET RATHI XII 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
37 BHOOMI AGARWAL XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
38 ALANKITA DEKA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
39 UPASA SHARMA XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
40 KUNJAL PODDAR XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
41 HARSH JAIN XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
42 ANTARA CHUTIA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
43 DIKSHYA DUTTA XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
44 SYED TANJIMUL HAQUE X 09/10/2021 pdf-icon
45 ANUKANSHYA HAZARIKA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
46 ANUSHA CHOWDHURY XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
47 ANKANA BORUAH XII 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
48 JUNAID YASIK ROHMAN XI 11/10/2021 pdf-icon
49 ADITYA SONI III 16/08/2021 pdf-icon
50 RIPUNJAY GOGOI X 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
51 ANNAPURNA BORAH XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
52 TAMANNA BEGUM XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
53 SHIVANGI SARMA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
54 ZANNAT JENIFAR YASMIN XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
55 KRISHNA AGARWALLA XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
56 RENEE YOUAH XI 21/08/2021 pdf-icon
57 SABRINA YASMIN HUSSAIN XI 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
58 MAHESWARI KOCHARLAKOTA XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
59 INDRANI DAS X 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
60 RISHI KUMAR JHA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
61 SONJU PANGING XI 31/08/2021 pdf-icon
62 ZEESHAN RAHMAN XII COMMERCE 16/10/2020 pdf-icon
63 AKASH HAZARIKA XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
64 PRANJAL NARAH XI 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
65 AYON KASHYAP XI SCIENCE 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
66 ANANYA DUTTA XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
67 SOHAM KUMAR SHARMA III 11/09/2021 pdf-icon
68 RIYA GOGOI XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
69 PRAPTIPRIYA PHUKON XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
70 RAYYAN HAMDI XI SCIENCE 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
71 ESHITA NARAYANA X 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
72 ADITYA SONI III 16/08/2021 pdf-icon
73 ABHILASHA MOHAN XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
74 KIRANMOYEE GOGOI XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
75 KRISHNAV KOUKHAM GOGOI XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
76 ABHIGYA SINGH XII 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
77 MRINMOYJYOTI BHUYAN XI 01/09/2021 pdf-icon
78 PRAGYA BARUAH XI 20/08/2021 pdf-icon
79 AMLAN KOUSHIK GOGOI XI 20/08/2021 pdf-icon
80 RIYASMITA RAY I 25/08/2021 pdf-icon
81 MONDISHA CHOUDHURY III 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
82 ADITI SAHU XII SCIENCE 25/08/2021 pdf-icon
83 SAKSHAM RAJPUROHIT XI SCIENCE 25/08/2021 pdf-icon
84 SAMADRITA SHARMA XI 20/08/2021 pdf-icon
85 RITVIK GUPTA VI 19/06/2021 pdf-icon
86 SARTHAK GUPTA X 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
87 Tannishtha Ahuja IX 04/08/2021 pdf-icon
88 Priyanshi Gupta X 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
89 Atul Kumar Singh X 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
90 KARTIK RATHORE IX 10/04/2021 pdf-icon
91 CHHAVI RATHORE XII Science 10/04/2021 pdf-icon
92 ANKIT TIWARI VI 10/07/2021 pdf-icon
93 MOITREE HAZARIKA VI 26/06/2021 pdf-icon
94 ARPITA TIWARI I 10/07/2021 pdf-icon
95 RISHIJA KUMARI IX 13/07/2021 pdf-icon
96 SOHAM PRADEEP SANE IX 13/07/2021 pdf-icon
97 AARUSH IV 05/07/2021 pdf-icon
98 NIKHIL SONI IX 28/06/2021 pdf-icon
99 NIHARIKA SONI IX 28/06/2021 pdf-icon
100 PRAJNA SEERIPI VIII 26/06/2021 pdf-icon
101 ABHASH MOHAN RAY IV 22/06/2021 pdf-icon
102 BANDARUPALLI RUSHEE VIGNESH VII 06/06/2021 pdf-icon
103 BANDARUPALLI RUTHVIKA IV 22/06/2021 pdf-icon
104 ANSH SHARMA IV 21/06/2021 pdf-icon
105 NINAD SWAPNIL JAIKAR II 19/06/2021 pdf-icon
106 CHATURYA SRINIDHI SEERIPI IV 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
107 VEDIKA LAXMAN BOLAKE III 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
108 CHESHTHA AHUJA IV 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
109 TANNISHTHA AHUJA IX 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
110 K. JITHAESH VI 17/06/2021 pdf-icon
111 PRAKRITI SAKSHI KUMAR VI 17/06/2021 pdf-icon
112 GUBILI KARTIHIK VI 17/06/2021 pdf-icon
113 SAACHI IX 15/06/2021 pdf-icon
114 ATHARVA CHOURASIA IV 15/06/2021 pdf-icon
115 KRISHNA AGARWAL VI 15/06/2021 pdf-icon
116 DEBANGI KAUSHIK VII 23/04/2021 pdf-icon
117 YASH AGARWAL VII 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
118 ARYABIR BAGCHI VII 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
119 BISTIRNA NARAH VI 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
120 BENJAMIN DARZAKUNG TUSING IX 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
121 AYUSHMAN DEY VIII 10/04/2021 pdf-icon
122 SAMANYU MADHUP I 10/07/2021 pdf-icon
123 JASPREET SINGH VII 19/06/2021 pdf-icon
124 GURPREET SINGH V 19/06/2021 pdf-icon
125 DEVANSHI JAISWAL IV 10/07/2021 pdf-icon
126 ANSHUMAN GUPTA VI 17/06/2021 pdf-icon
127 ANIKA RANA II 15/06/2021 pdf-icon
128 AARYA KAMBOJ IV 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
129 AAAKRITI SINGH IV 01/07/2021 pdf-icon
130 ANSHUL KHANIKAR IX 10/04/2021 pdf-icon