Sl No Particulars Class Date Download
1 ANKITA DUTTA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
2 ANSHUMAN CHOUDHURY X 17/11/2021 pdf-icon
3 SATYAM DEORAH XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
4 SPANDAN PRIYAM CHETIA XII SCIENCE 15/11/2021 pdf-icon
5 YANA GOENKA VII 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
6 PRAGNYAN BHUYAN XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
7 SPANDAN PRIYAM CHETIA XII SCIENCE 15/11/2021 pdf-icon
8 GAUTAM GATTANI XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
9 KISKINDHA BARUAH XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
10 JUNAID YASIK ROHMAN X 11/10/2021 pdf-icon
11 RIMSHI PHUKON XI ARTS 09/11/2021 pdf-icon
12 PROTISHTHITA GOGOI XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
13 SHREYA SAIKIA XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
14 DRISHTI AGARWAL XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
15 NAMAN MITTAL XII 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
16 ARPEET RATHI XII 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
17 BHOOMI AGARWAL XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
18 ALANKITA DEKA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
19 UPASA SHARMA XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
20 KUNJAL PODDAR XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
21 HARSH JAIN XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
22 ANTARA CHUTIA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
23 DIKSHYA DUTTA XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
24 SYED TANJIMUL HAQUE X 09/10/2021 pdf-icon
25 ANUKANSHYA HAZARIKA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
26 ANUSHA CHOWDHURY XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
27 ANKANA BORUAH XII 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
28 JUNAID YASIK ROHMAN XI 11/10/2021 pdf-icon
29 ADITYA SONI III 16/08/2021 pdf-icon
30 RIPUNJAY GOGOI X 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
31 ANNAPURNA BORAH XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
32 TAMANNA BEGUM XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
33 SHIVANGI SARMA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
34 ZANNAT JENIFAR YASMIN XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
35 KRISHNA AGARWALLA XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
36 RENEE YOUAH XI 21/08/2021 pdf-icon
37 SABRINA YASMIN HUSSAIN XI 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
38 MAHESWARI KOCHARLAKOTA XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
39 INDRANI DAS X 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
40 RISHI KUMAR JHA XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
41 SONJU PANGING XI 31/08/2021 pdf-icon
42 ZEESHAN RAHMAN XII COMMERCE 16/10/2020 pdf-icon
43 AKASH HAZARIKA XII COMMERCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
44 PRANJAL NARAH XI 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
45 AYON KASHYAP XI SCIENCE 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
46 ANANYA DUTTA XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
47 SOHAM KUMAR SHARMA III 11/09/2021 pdf-icon
48 RIYA GOGOI XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
49 PRAPTIPRIYA PHUKON XII SCIENCE 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
50 RAYYAN HAMDI XI SCIENCE 28/08/2021 pdf-icon
51 ESHITA NARAYANA X 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
52 ADITYA SONI III 16/08/2021 pdf-icon
53 ABHILASHA MOHAN XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
54 KIRANMOYEE GOGOI XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
55 KRISHNAV KOUKHAM GOGOI XII ARTS 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
56 ABHIGYA SINGH XII 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
57 MRINMOYJYOTI BHUYAN XI 01/09/2021 pdf-icon
58 PRAGYA BARUAH XI 20/08/2021 pdf-icon
59 AMLAN KOUSHIK GOGOI XI 20/08/2021 pdf-icon
60 RIYASMITA RAY I 25/08/2021 pdf-icon
61 MONDISHA CHOUDHURY III 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
62 ADITI SAHU XII SCIENCE 25/08/2021 pdf-icon
63 SAKSHAM RAJPUROHIT XI SCIENCE 25/08/2021 pdf-icon
64 SAMADRITA SHARMA XI 20/08/2021 pdf-icon
65 RITVIK GUPTA VI 19/06/2021 pdf-icon
66 SARTHAK GUPTA X 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
67 Tannishtha Ahuja IX 04/08/2021 pdf-icon
68 Priyanshi Gupta X 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
69 Atul Kumar Singh X 10/08/2021 pdf-icon
70 KARTIK RATHORE IX 10/04/2021 pdf-icon
71 CHHAVI RATHORE XII Science 10/04/2021 pdf-icon
72 ANKIT TIWARI VI 10/07/2021 pdf-icon
73 MOITREE HAZARIKA VI 26/06/2021 pdf-icon
74 ARPITA TIWARI I 10/07/2021 pdf-icon
75 RISHIJA KUMARI IX 13/07/2021 pdf-icon
76 SOHAM PRADEEP SANE IX 13/07/2021 pdf-icon
77 AARUSH IV 05/07/2021 pdf-icon
78 NIKHIL SONI IX 28/06/2021 pdf-icon
79 NIHARIKA SONI IX 28/06/2021 pdf-icon
80 PRAJNA SEERIPI VIII 26/06/2021 pdf-icon
81 ABHASH MOHAN RAY IV 22/06/2021 pdf-icon
82 BANDARUPALLI RUSHEE VIGNESH VII 06/06/2021 pdf-icon
83 BANDARUPALLI RUTHVIKA IV 22/06/2021 pdf-icon
84 ANSH SHARMA IV 21/06/2021 pdf-icon
85 NINAD SWAPNIL JAIKAR II 19/06/2021 pdf-icon
86 CHATURYA SRINIDHI SEERIPI IV 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
87 VEDIKA LAXMAN BOLAKE III 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
88 CHESHTHA AHUJA IV 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
89 TANNISHTHA AHUJA IX 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
90 K. JITHAESH VI 17/06/2021 pdf-icon
91 PRAKRITI SAKSHI KUMAR VI 17/06/2021 pdf-icon
92 GUBILI KARTIHIK VI 17/06/2021 pdf-icon
93 SAACHI IX 15/06/2021 pdf-icon
94 ATHARVA CHOURASIA IV 15/06/2021 pdf-icon
95 KRISHNA AGARWAL VI 15/06/2021 pdf-icon
96 DEBANGI KAUSHIK VII 23/04/2021 pdf-icon
97 YASH AGARWAL VII 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
98 ARYABIR BAGCHI VII 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
99 BISTIRNA NARAH VI 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
100 BENJAMIN DARZAKUNG TUSING IX 19/04/2021 pdf-icon
101 AYUSHMAN DEY VIII 10/04/2021 pdf-icon
102 SAMANYU MADHUP I 10/07/2021 pdf-icon
103 JASPREET SINGH VII 19/06/2021 pdf-icon
104 GURPREET SINGH V 19/06/2021 pdf-icon
105 DEVANSHI JAISWAL IV 10/07/2021 pdf-icon
106 ANSHUMAN GUPTA VI 17/06/2021 pdf-icon
107 ANIKA RANA II 15/06/2021 pdf-icon
108 AARYA KAMBOJ IV 18/06/2021 pdf-icon
109 AAAKRITI SINGH IV 01/07/2021 pdf-icon
110 ANSHUL KHANIKAR IX 10/04/2021 pdf-icon